shirt2

 

BUST : A Round
WAIST : A Round
HIP : A Round

NOTE : compare the detail sizes with yours, please allow 1-3cm (0.39-1.18inch) differs due to manual measurement ,thanks!

How can I choose the right size?

Please use a ruler and measure the outfit that fits you best.From the size you measure from your actual shirt, you can choose the size on our size chart.

Tip: Choose a little looser to make sure it’s not too tight. Please allow 1-3cm (0.39-1.18inch) differences due to manual measurement.

image1 1

image0 2

image1 2

Baseball Jersey

Men’s Baseball Jersey

SIZELENGTH1/2 BUSTJERSEY SIZE
unitinchcminchcm 
S3076.22358.036
M3178.72460.540
L3281.32563.544
XL3383.82666.048
2XL3486.42768.552
3XL3589.02973.556
4XL3691.43178.560
5XL3794.03383.564
6XL3896.53588.568
7XL3999.03896.572

Women’s Baseball Jersey

SIZELENGTH1/2 BUST1/2 WAISTAVERAGE
unitinchcminchcminchcm 
S27.068.619.048.518.046.04-6
M27.570.020.552.019.549.58-10
L28.071.021.554.520.552.012-14
XL28.572.022.558.021.555.516-18
2XL29.073.724.562.023.559.520-22
3XL29.575.026.567.025.564.524-26
4XL30.076.228.572.027.569.528-30

Kid’s Baseball Jersey

SIZELENGTH1/2 BUST1/2 HIPSU.S SIZE
unitinchcminchcminchcm 
S23.058.416.241.516.541.58
M25.063.518.045.518.045.510-12
L27.068.619.550.019.850.014-16
XL29.073.721.053.521.053.518-20
Hockey Jersey

Men’s Hockey Jerseys

SIZE (Inch)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
S30.54820.522.5
M31.55021.523
L32.5522223.5
XL33.553.52324
2XL34.5552424
3XL355724.525
4XL36602525
5XL37642625

WoMen’s Hockey Jerseys

SIZE (Inch)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
S2639.52022
M2741.520.522
L27.543.521.522.5
XL28.545.52223
2XL2947.52323.5

Youth’s Hockey Jerseys

SIZE (Inch)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
S2741.520.522
M
L28.545.52223
XL
Unisex: Hoodie | Zip Hoodie | Sweatshirt | Ugly Sweater | Sleeveless Hoodie | Hooded T-Shirt
SIZE (US)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
S26674010217422667
M28704411218452768
L28724812219482769
XL30755213220512870
2XL30765614221542871
3XL31796015222572871
4XL32826416224602872
5XL33856817225632973
6XL348673182266629.174
Unisex T-Shirts | Unisex Polo Shirts
SIZE (US)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDER
unitinchcminchcminchcm
S287136921640
M2974401021743
L3076441121846
XL3179481221949
2XL3281521322052
3XL3384561422255
4XL3486601522358
5XL3588641622461
6XL3692681722564
Unisex Long Pants
SIZE (US)WAISTHIPLENGTH
unitinchcminchcminchcm
S30.77737.4953896
M32.78339.41003998
L34.78841.310539100
XL36.69343.311040102
2XL38.69845.311541104
3XL40.910447.212042106
4XL43.311049.612543109
5XL46.111752.413044112
6XL49.212455.513545114
Kid Unisex : Hoodie | Zip Hoodie | T-Shirts | Sweatshirt | Ugly Sweater | Polo Shirts | Thick Coat | Sleeveless Hoodie | Hooded T-Shirt
SIZELENGTHCHEST(haif of roung)SUGGESTEDHEIGHT
Toddler 2T14″(36cm)11″(28cm)33-35″(84-89cm)
Toddler 3T15″(38cm)12″(31cm)36-39″(31-99cm)
Toddler 4T16″(41cm)13″(33cm)39-41″(99-104cm)
Toddler 416.5″(42cm)13.5″(35cm)42-44″(107-112cm)
Toddler 517″(43cm)14″(36cm)45-47″(114-119cm)
Youth XS18″(46cm)15″(38cm)48-50″(122-128cm)
Youth S19″(48cm)15.5″(39.5cm)50-54″(128-137cm)
Youth M21″(53cm)16″(41cm)54-58″(137-147cm)
Youth L23″(58cm)18″(46cm)58-62″(147-158cm)
Youth XL25″(63cm)19″(48cm)62-68″(158-172cm)
Kid Unisex : Long Pants
SIZE (US)LENGTHWAISTHIPHEIGHT
UNITinchcminchcminchcminchcm
Toddler 2T19.75015.74023.66031.5-35.480-90
Toddler 3T20.95316.54225.26435.4-39.490-100
Toddler 4T22.05617.34426.06639.4-43.3100-110
Toddler 423.25918.14626.86843.3-47.2110-120
Toddler 524.46218.94828.37247.2-51.2120-130
Youth XS25.66519.75029.17455.1-59.0140-150
Youth S26.86820.55230.07659.0-63.0150-160
Youth M28.07121.35431.58063.0-66.9160-170
Youth L29.17422.05632.38266.9-70.9170-180
Youth XL30.37722.85833.18470.9-74.8180-190
Bomber Jacket
SIZE (US)LENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
XS2564369216392666
S26674010217422667
M28704411218452768
L28724812219482769
XL30755213220512870
2XL30765614221542871
3XL31796015222572871
4XL32826416224602872
5XL33856817225632973
6XL348673182266629.174
Unisex Thick Coat
SIZELENGTHBUSTSHOULDERSLEEVE
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
S26.46741.710617.74524.863
M27.26944.111218.94825.665
L28.37246.511820.05126.467
XL29.17448.812421.35427.670
2XL30.07651.213022.45728.372
3XL30.77854.013723.66029.174
4XL31.58058.314824.86330.076
5XL32.38261.815726.06630.778
Unisex Button Shirts
SIZE (US)LENGTHSHOULDERBUSTSLEEVE
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
S29.073.717.243.839.4100.010.025.4
M30.076.218.045.743.3110.010.025.4
L30.878.219.549.547.2120.010.526.6
XL31.680.221.053.351.2130.010.526.6
2XL33.284.322.557.255.5141.011.027.9
3XL34.888.424.061.059.1150.011.027.9
4XL35.690.425.564.863.0160.011.529.2
5XL36.492.426.567.366.9170.011.529.2
6XL37.294.427.569.870.9180.011.830.5
Unisex Hawaiian Shirts
SIZE (US)LENGTHSHOULDERBUSTSLEEVE
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
S28.07118.54740.51038.221
M29.07419.685044.41138.622
L30.57820.865348.01229.023
XL32.08122.045654.01379.424
2XL33.08423.225957.01459.825
3XL33.58524.416261.015510.226
4XL34.88825.66564.0162.510.627
5XL35.59026.776867.5171.511.028
6XL36.893.527.957170.9180.011.429
Unisex Short Pants
SIZE (US)WAIST(Around)HIP(Around)LENGTH
unitinchcminchcminchcm
S30.77837.49518.146
M32.78339.410018.948
L34.78841.310519.349
XL36.69343.311020.151
2XL38.69845.311520.552
3XL40.910447.212020.953
4XL43.311049.612621.554
5XL46.111752.413322.156
6XL49.212555.514122.557
Men's Short Pants
SIZE (US)LENGTHWAISTHIP
unitinchcminchcminchcm
S19.34927.6-35.470-9041.7106
M19.75028-35.871-9142.5108
L20.15128.3-36.272-9243.3110
XL20.55228.7-36.673-9344.1112
2XL20.95329.1-3774-9444.9114
3XL21.35429.5-37.475-9545.7116
4XL21.75529.9-37.876-9646.5118
5XL22.15630.7-38.678-9847.2120
6XL22.45731.5-39.480-10048122
Kid Unisex : Short Pants | Button Shirts | Hawaiian Shirts
SIZE (US)LENGTHWAISTHIPHEIGHT
UNITinchcminchcminchcminchcm
Toddler 2T11.02815.74023.66031.5-35.480-90
Toddler 3T11.42916.54225.26435.4-39.490-100
Toddler 4T11.83017.34426.06639.4-43.3100-110
Toddler 412.23118.14626.86843.3-47.2110-120
Toddler 512.63218.94828.37247.2-51.2120-130
Youth XS13.03319.75029.17455.1-59.0140-150
Youth S13.43420.55230.07659.0-63.0150-160
Youth M13.83521.35431.58063.0-66.9160-170
Youth L14.23622.05632.38266.9-70.9170-180
Youth XL14.63722.85833.18470.9-74.8180-190
Oodie

Unisex Oodie

SIZELENGTHSLEEVEBUSTHEMSHOULDER
4XLinch35.823.660.666.126.8
cm916015416868

Kid Oodie

SIZELENGTHSHOULDERSLEEVEBUST
unitinchcminchcminchcminchcm
OneSize33.98620.55219.34953.5136
Running Shoes/Low Top Shoes/High Top Shoes/Stan Smith Shoes/Max Soul Shoes/Reze Sneakers/Air Jordan 13 Shoes

Men’s Shoes Size Chart

US SizeEur SizeUK SizeInsole Length(mm)
6396257
7406.5264
8417.5270
9428.5277
10439.5283
114410.5290
124511.5296
134612.5303
144713.5309
154814.5316

Women’s Shoes Size Chart

US SizeEur SizeUK SizeInsole Length(mm)
5353231
6364238
7375244
8386251
9397257
10408264
11419270
124210277
Yeezy Boost Sneakers

 Men’s Shoes Size Chart

US SizeEur SizeInsole Length(mm)
538253
639260
740267
7.541273
8.542280
9.543287
1044293
1145300
1246307
1347314
1448321

Women’s Shoes Size Chart

US SizeEur SizeInsole Length(mm)
535233
5.536240
637247
738253
839260
940267
1041273
1142280
11.543287
1244293
Product Details

Item Type: Hoodie, Zipper, T-Shirt, Long Sleeve, Short Pant, Long Pants, Polo shirt, Hawaiian shirt,…Pattern Type: Full 3D PrintingAdult Size: S M L XL XXL 3XL 4XL 5XL 6XLKid Size: Toddler 2T, 3T, 4T, 4, 5 – Youth XS S M L XLMaterial: 

  • Each all over printed shirt is constructed from a premium polyester blend that is ultra-soft and incredibly comfortable.
  • Features a specialty high definition heat-dye application that ensures long-lasting color vibrancy even after machine washing.
  • Fabric is durable and resistant to wrinkles, shrinking and mildew.

Gender: All

Tips: 

1. Please allow 1-3cm(0.39-1.18inch) Error Because of manual measuring. 2. This product is High Elastic. Please delay on the Size Table to Determine The suitability of yoursNOTE : compare the detail sizes with yours, please allow 1-3(0.39-1.18inch) differs due to manual measurement ,thanks!